Assign modules on offcanvas module position to make them visible in the sidebar.

Testimonials

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua.
Sandro Rosell
FC Barcelona President

Suska Liga Futsalu - 2017/18 - terminarz rozgrywek.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1 i 2 kolejka - 26.11.2017 (niedziela)
GRUPA A
11:00 Emilianowo - Moto-Trans
11:25 Gajerek - Redaki
11:50 United Chicken - Moto-Trans
12:15 Emilianowo - Redaki
12:40 Jawty Wielkie - Afidecor Kisielice
13:05 Gajerek - Orzeł Ulnowo
13:30 Jawty Wielkie - United Chicken
13:55 Afidecor Kisielice - Orzeł Ulnowo
 
GRUPA B
14:20 Auto-Handel Paszynin - Auto-Handel Trans Cars
14:45 Juniorzy GKS Wikielec - Dąberek
15:10 DRV Iława - Auto-Handel Trans Cars
15:35 Auto-Handel Paszynin - Dąberek
16:00 Barański Drzwi - Alicante
16:25 Juniorzy GKS Wikielec - Cały Czas Do Przodu
16:50 Barański Drzwi - DRV Iława
17:15 Alicante - Cały Czas Do Przodu

 

3 i 4 kolejka - 03.12.2017 (niedziela)
GRUPA B
11:00 Alicante - Auto-Handel Trans Cars
11:25 Cały Czas Do Przodu - Dąberek
11:50 Alicante - DRV Iława
12:15 Juniorzy GKS Wikielec - Auto-Handel Trans Cars
12:40 Auto-Handel Paszynin - Cały Czas Do Przodu
13:05 Barański Drzwi - Dąberek
13:30 Auto-Handel Paszynin - DRV Iława
13:55 Juniorzy GKS Wikielec - Barański Drzwi
 
GRUPA A
14:20 Afidecor Kisielice - Moto-Trans
14:45 Orzeł Ulnowo - Redaki
15:10 Afidecor Kisielice - United Chicken
15:35 Gajerek - Moto-Trans
16:00 Emilianowo - Orzeł Ulnowo
16:25 Jawty Wielkie - Redaki
16:50 Emilianowo - United Chicken
17:15 Gajerek - Jawty Wielkie

 

5 i 6 kolejka - 10.12.2017 (niedziela)
GRUPA A
11:00 Gajerek - United Chickenn
11:25 Orzeł Ulnowo - Moto-Trans
11:50 United Chicken - Redaki
12:15 Jawty Wielkie - Orzeł Ulnowo
12:40 Gajerek - Afidecor Kisielice
13:05 Emilianowo - Jawty Wielkie
13:30 Redaki - Moto-Trans
13:55 Emilianowo - Afidecor Kisielice
 
GRUPA B
14:20 Juniorzy GKS Wikielec - DRV Iława
14:45 Cały Czas Do Przodu - Auto-Handel Trans Cars
15:10 DRV Iława - Dąberek
15:35 Barański Drzwi - Cały Czas Do Przodu
16:00 Juniorzy GKS Wikielec - Alicante
16:25 Auto-Handel Paszynin - Barański Drzwi
16:50 Dąberek - Auto-Handel Trans Cars
17:15 Auto-Handel Paszynin - Alicante

 

7 i 8 kolejka - 17.12.2017 (niedziela)
GRUPA B
11:00 Barański Drzwi - Auto-Handel Trans Cars
11:25 Alicante - Dąberek
11:50 Cały Czas Do Przodu - DRV Iława
12:15 Auto-Handel Paszynin - Auto-Handel Trans Cars
12:40 Barański Drzwi - DRV Iława
13:05 Juniorzy GKS Wikielec - Dąberek
13:30 Alicante - Cały Czas Do Przodu
13:55 Auto-Handel Paszynin - Juniorzy GKS Wikielec
 
GRUPA A
14:20 Jawty Wielkie - Moto-Trans
14:45 Afidecor Kisielice - Redaki
15:10 Orzeł Ulnowo - United Chicken
15:35 Emilianowo - Moto-Trans
16:00 Jawty Wielkie - United Chicken
16:25 Gajerek - Redaki
16:50 Afidecor Kisielice - Orzeł Ulnowo
17:15 Emilianowo - Gajerek

 

9 i 10 kolejka - 23.12.2017 (sobota)
GRUPA A
11:00 Gajerek - United Chicken
11:25 Afidecor Kisielice - Moto-Trans
11:50 Gajerek - Jawty Wielkie
12:15 Orzeł Ulnowo - Redaki
12:40 Emilianowo - United Chcicken
13:05 Jawty Wielkie - Afidecor Kisielice
13:30 United Chicken - Moto-Trans
13:55 Emilianowo - Redaki
 
GRUPA B
14:20 Juniorzy GKS Wikielec - DRV Iława
14:45 Alicante - Auto-Handel Trans Cars
15:10 Juniorzy GKS Wikiielec - Barański Drzwi
15:35 Cały Czas Do Przodu - Dąberek
16:00 Auto-Handel Paszynin - DRV Iława
16:25 Barański Drzwi - Alicante
16:50 DRV Iława - Auto-Handel Trans Cars
17:15 Auto-Handel Paszynin - Dąberek

 

11 i 12 kolejka - 30.12.2017 (sobota)
GRUPA B
11:00 Auto-Handel Paszynin - Alicante
11:25 Barański Drzwi - Dąberek
11:50 Auto-Handel Paszynin - Cały Czas Do Przodu
12:15 Juniorzy GKS Wikielec - Auto-Handel Trans Cars
12:40 Alicante - DRV Iława
13:05 Dąberek - Auto-Handel Trans Cars
13:30 Barański Drzwi - Cały Czas Do Przodu
13:55 Juniorzy GKS Wikielec - DRV Iława
 
GRUPA A
14:20 Emilianowo - Afidecor Kisielice
14:45 Jawty Wielkie - Redaki
15:10 Emilianowo - Orzeł Ulnowo
15:35 Gajerek - Moto-Trans
16:00 Afidecor Kisielice - United Chicken
16:25 Redaki - Moto-Trans
16:50 Jawty Wielkie - Orzeł Ulnowo
17:15 Gajerek - United Chicken
13 i 14 kolejka - 06.01.2017 (sobota)
GRUPA A
11:00 Emilianowo - Jawty Wielkie
11:25 Gajerek - Afidecor Kisielice
11:50 Jawty Wielkie - Moto-Trans
12:15 Emilianowo - Gajerek
12:40 Orzeł Ulnowo - United Chicken
13:05 Afidecor Kisielice - Redaki
13:30 Orzeł Ulnowo - Moto-Trans
13:55 United Chicken - Redaki
 
GRUPA B
14:20 Auto-Handel Paszynin - Barański Drzwi
14:45 Juniorzy GKS Wikielec - Alicante
15:10 Barański Drzwi - Auto-Handel Trans Cars
15:35 Auto-Handel Paszynin - Juniorzy GKS Wikielec
16:00 Cały Czas Do Przodu - DRV Iława
16:25 Alicante - Dąberek
16:50 Cały Czas Do Przodu - Auto-Handel Trans Cars
17:15 DRV Iława - Dąberek